Warrington Colescott

Name
Warrington Colescott
Also Known as
Warrington W. Colescott
Warrington Wickham Colescott
Born
Oakland, California
born Oakland, CA 1921
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (20 items)