Wayne R. Lazorik

Name
Wayne R. Lazorik
Also Known as
Rod Lazorik
Wayne Roderic Lazorik
Wayne Rod Lazorik
Born
Minneapolis, Minnesota 1939
Active in
  • Albuquerque, New Mexico
  • Sugar Grove, North Carolina
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
gelatin silver print