Will Carqueville

Name
Will Carqueville
Also Known as
William Carqueville
William L. Carqueville
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1871
Died
Chicago, Illinois 1946
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI