William Arthur Cooper

Name
William Arthur Cooper
Also Known as
William Cooper
Rev. William Arthur Cooper
Born
Hillsboro, North Carolina
Died
St. Louis, Missouri
born Hillsboro, NC 1895-died St. Louis, MO 1974
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)