William Elijah Smith

Name
William Elijah Smith
Also Known as
William E. Smith
Born
Chattanooga, Tennessee
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Chattanooga, TN 1913-died Los Angeles, CA 1997
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)