William Evan Charles Morgan

Name
William Evan Charles Morgan
Also Known as
William E. C. Morgan
Born
London, England 1903
Died
Switzerland 1979
Active in
  • Italy
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist