William Gedney Bunce

Name
William Gedney Bunce
Also Known as
W. Gedney Bunce
Born
Hartford, Connecticut 1840
Died
Hartford, Connecticut 1916
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
oil on canvas mounted on fiberboard