William Heaslip

Name
William Heaslip
Also Known as
William John Heaslip
Born
Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1898
Died
Morristown, New Jersey 1970
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
etching and aquatint on paper