William Langenheim

Name
William Langenheim
Also Known as
Ernst Wilhelm Friedreich Langenheim
William Paul Langenheim
Born
Brunswick, Germany
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Brunswick, Germany 1807-died Philadelphia, PA 1874
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)