William Michael Harnett

Name
William Michael Harnett
Also Known as
William M. Harnett
Born
Clonakilty, Ireland
Died
New York, New York
born Clonakilty, Ireland 1848-died New York City 1892
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)