William Rimmer

Name
William Rimmer
Also Known as
William Henry Rimmer
Dr. William Rimmer
Born
Liverpool, England
Died
South Milford, Massachusetts
born Liverpool, England 1816-died South Milford, MA 1879
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)