William S. Rice

Name
William S. Rice
Also Known as
William Seltzer Rice
William Rice
Born
Manheim, Pennsylvania
Died
Oakland, California
born Manheim, PA 1873-died Oakland, CA 1963
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist