William A. Sherwood

Name
William A. Sherwood
Also Known as
William Anderson Sherwood
William Sherwood
Born
Baltimore, Maryland 1875
Died
Bruges, Belgium 1951
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI