William Trost Richards

Name
William Trost Richards
Also Known as
William T. Richards
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1833
Died
Newport, Rhode Island 1905
Active in
  • Germantown, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI