William Walmsley

Name
William Walmsley
Also Known as
William A. Walmsley
William Aubrey Walmsley
Born
Tuscumbia, Alabama
born Tuscumbia, AL 1923
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)