William Wilhelmi

Name
William Wilhelmi
Also Known as
William Merle Wilhelmi
Born
Garwin, Iowa 1939
Active in
  • Corpus Christi, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1975
wax resist stoneware
1975
wax resist stoneware
1975
wax resist stoneware
1975
wax resist stoneware
1974
wax resist stoneware
1980
slip-cast, airbrushed-underglaze and glazed porcelain with gold lusters