Winckworth Allan Gay

Name
Winckworth Allan Gay
Also Known as
W. Allan Gay
W. A. Gay
Winckworth Gay
Born
West Hingham, Massachusetts 1821
Died
West Hingham, Massachusetts 1910
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI