X. J. Kennedy

Name
X. J. Kennedy
Also Known as
Joseph Charles Kennedy
Joseph Kennedy
Born
Dover, New Jersey 1929
Active in
  • Lexington, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1967
color lithograph on paper mounted on paper