Xmeah ShaEla'ReEl

Name
Xmeah ShaEla'ReEl
Also Known as
David Jones
Xmeah Shaela'Reel
Born
Latania, Louisiana 1943
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1990
enamel paint and glitter on wood