Zedekiah Belknap

Name
Zedekiah Belknap
Also Known as
Zedikiah Belknap
Zebakiah Belknap
Born
Ward, Massachusetts 1781
Died
Weathersfield, Vermont 1858
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

first half of 19th century
oil on canvas