Zella de Milhau

Name
Zella de Milhau
Also Known as
Zella Milhau
Born
New York, New York
Died
Southampton, New York
born New York City 1870-died Southampton, NY 1954
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)