Zsissly

Name
Zsissly
Also Known as
Malvin Marr Albright
Malvin Albright
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
born Chicago, IL 1897-died Ft. Lauderdale, FL 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)