Adelaide Morris

Name
Adelaide Morris
Also Known as
Adelaide Morris Gardner
Mrs. Fred Gardner
Born
Brooklyn, Kings, New York
Died
Crockett, Texas
born Brooklyn, NY 1898-died Crockett, TX 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)