Adriaan Lubbers

Name
Adriaan Lubbers
Also Known as
Adrian Lubbers
Born
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Died
Beechurst, New York
born Amsterdam, Netherlands 1892-died Beechurst, NY 1954
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)