Al Taylor

Name
Al Taylor
Also Known as
Al C. Taylor
Born
Springfield, Missouri 1948
Died
New York, New York 1999
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1988
etching on paper
1988
etching, aquatint and spitbite on paper