Alan Lydiat Durst

Name
Alan Lydiat Durst
Also Known as
Alan Lydiate Durst
Alan Durst
Born
Alverstoke, England 1883
Died
1970
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1938
marble on wood base