Alan Shields

Name
Alan Shields
Also Known as
Alan J. Shields
Born
Lost Springs, Kansas
Died
Shelter Island, New York
born Lost Springs, KS 1944-died Shelter Island, NY 2005
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)