Alban Jasper Conant

Name
Alban Jasper Conant
Also Known as
A. J. Conant
A. Conant
Born
Chelsea, Vermont
Died
New York, New York
born Chelsea, VT 1821-died New York City 1915
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)