Albert Besnard

Name
Albert Besnard
Also Known as
Paul Albert Besnard
Paul-Albert Besnard
Born
Paris, France 1849
Died
Paris, France 1934
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist