Albert E. Flanagan

Name
Albert E. Flanagan
Also Known as
Albert Edward Flanagan
Albert Flanagan
Born
Newark, New Jersey
Died
New York, New York
born Newark, NJ 1886-died New York City 1969
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (10 items)