Albert Fourié

Name
Albert Fourié
Also Known as
Albert Auguste Fourie
Albert-Auguste Fourié
Albert Fourie
Born
Paris, France
Died
L'Isle-Adam, France
French, born Paris, France 1854-died L’Isle-Adam, France 1937
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)