Albert Gregory Hull

Name
Albert Gregory Hull
Also Known as
A. G. Hull
Born
Cedar Rapids, Iowa 1905
Died
San Diego, California 1987
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
charcoal and crayon on paper
ca. 1933-1943
charcoal, crayon and pencil on paper