Albert Moore

Name
Albert Moore
Also Known as
Albert Joseph Moore
Born
York, England
Died
London, England
English, born York, England 1841-died London, England 1892/93
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)