Albert Neuhuys

Name
Albert Neuhuys
Also Known as
Johan Albertus Neuhuys
Born
Utrecht, Netherlands 1844
Died
Locarno, Switzerland 1914
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1890
oil on canvas