Albert W. Barker

Name
Albert W. Barker
Also Known as
Albert Winslow Barker
Dr. Albert W. Barker
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1874
Died
Moylan, Pennsylvania 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist