Aleksandr Vershinin

Name
Aleksandr Vershinin
Also Known as
Aleksandr Petrovich Vershinin
Born
1722
Died
1822
Active in
  • St. Petersburg, Russia
  • Nikol'sk, Russia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist