Alessandro Mastro-Valerio

Name
Alessandro Mastro-Valerio
Also Known as
Alexander Mastro Valerio
Born
Sannicandro Garganico, Italy 1887
Died
Ann Arbor, Michigan 1953
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI