Alex R. Stavenitz

Name
Alex R. Stavenitz
Also Known as
Alexander Raoul Stavenitz
Alexander R. Stavenitz
A. R. Stavenitz
Born
Kiev, Russia 1901
Died
South Norwalk, Connecticut 1960
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI