Alex Redein

Name
Alex Redein
Also Known as
Alexander Redein
Alex S. Redein
Born
Bridgeport, Connecticut
Died
New York, New York
born Bridgeport, CT 1912-died New York City 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist