Alexander F. Harmer

Name
Alexander F. Harmer
Also Known as
Alexander Francis Harmer
A. F. Harmer
Alex F. Harmer
Born
Newark, New Jersey 1856
Died
Santa Barbara, California 1925
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist