Alexander J. Van Leshout

Name
Alexander J. Van Leshout
Also Known as
A. J. Van Leshout
Born
Harvard, Illinois
born Harvard, IL 1868-died 1930
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)