Alexander Z. Kruse

Name
Alexander Z. Kruse
Also Known as
Alexander Zerdin Kruse
Alexander Kruse
A. Z. Kruse
Born
New York, New York 1888
Died
Los Angeles, California 1972
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist