Alexandre Gabriel Decamps

Name
Alexandre Gabriel Decamps
Also Known as
Alexandre-Gabriel Decamps
Born
Paris, France
Died
Fontainebleau, France
French, born Paris, France 1803-died Fontainebleu, France 1860
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)