Alfred D. Crimi

Name
Alfred D. Crimi
Also Known as
Alfredo de Giorgio Crimi
Alfredo Digiorgio Crimi
Alfredo Crimi
Born
San Fratello, Italy
Died
New York, Bronx, New York
born San Fratello, Italy 1900-died New York City 1994
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)