Alfred J. Frueh

Name
Alfred J. Frueh
Also Known as
Al Frueh
Alfred Frueh
Born
Lima, Ohio
Died
Sharon, Connecticut
born Lima, OH 1880-died Sharon, CT 1968
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)