Alfred Jacob Miller

Name
Alfred Jacob Miller
Also Known as
Alfred J. Miller
Alfred Miller
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Baltimore, Maryland
born Baltimore, MD 1810-died Baltimore, MD 1874
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)