Alfred Pellan

Name
Alfred Pellan
Also Known as
Alfred Pelland
Born
Quebec, Canada
Died
Laval, Canada
Canadian, born Quebec, Canada 1906-died Laval, Canada 1988
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Canadian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)