Alfred Phillipe Roll

Name
Alfred Phillipe Roll
Also Known as
A. Roll
Alfred-Phillippe Roll
Born
Paris, France 1846
Died
Paris, France 1919
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist