Victor Joseph Ségoffin

Name
Victor Joseph Ségoffin
Also Known as
Victor Joseph Jean Ambroise Segoffin
Victor Joseph Segoffin
Born
Toulouse, France 1867
Died
Paris, France 1925
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist