Alfred Sessler

Name
Alfred Sessler
Also Known as
Alfred A. Sessler
Al Sessler
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
Madison, Wisconsin
born Milwaukee, WI 1909-died Madison, WI 1963
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)